Weapons

Arrow

Arrow is a Total Annihilation: Kingdoms weapon carried by 7 units, with a range of up to 600.

The Weapon

Damage
225
Reload (s)
2.5
Damage per second
90
Range
500
Projectile speed
900

Carried By 7

UnitDamageReload (s)RangeAreaDamage per second
Watch Tower2252.550090
Watch Tower2252.450093.8
Gatling Crossbow295160024295
Guard Tower2002.248090.9
Guard Tower2002.148095.2
Skiff2141.8580118.9
Transport Ship2821.8580156.7